Treneri

Sportski stručnjaci

Rbr.Prezime i imeMestoKlub
1Bošković NatašaTemerinJK “TSK”
2Ožegović ViktorVršacJK “LOKOMOTIVA”
3Fabian AndreaTemerinJK “SIRIG”
4Vojnović NikolaTemerinJK “Jamaraši”
5Dejan DebeljakSremska MitrovicaJK “TEHNOLOG”
6Atanasov DraganPančevoJK “Pančevo”
7Atanasov MarkoPančevoJK “Pančevo”
8Darko VasiljevićPančevoJK “Pančevo”
9Mumović AndrijaSremska KamenicaJK “Cement”
10Vladislav TrajanovskiBeočinJK “Cement”
11Ševki MorinaBeočinJK “Cement”
12Lončarević MiloradBečejJK “Mladost”
13Grbić AleksandarBečejJK “Mladost”
14Dragović SvetislavKaćJK JUGOVIĆ KAČ
15Kohajm TomislavZrenjaninJK “Proleter”
16Nikola SavatovićZrenjaninJK “Zrenjanin”
17Cvejić BojanZrenjaninJK “Proleter”
18Bartaloš DušanSuboticaJK “Spartak”
19Tanasković VladimirBajmokJK “Spartak”
20Radvanski AtilaSuboticaJK “Spartak”
21Bogić MilanSuboticaJK “Spartak”
22Lemić NikolaSomborJK “Bačka”
23Krga SajonelaSomborJK “Bačka”
24Tomac DejanSomborJK “Bačka”
25Kovačević ZoranSomborJK “Bačka”
26Stipankov MarkoSomborJK “Bačka”
27Belovuković VlatkoSomborJK “Bačka”
28Jovičić VladimirNovi SadUSJK “Slavija Novi Sad”
29Simić NenadStepanovićevoJK “Omladinac”
30Blašković AntunSomborJK “IPON”
31Vukolić VelimirSremska MitrovicaJK “Sirmium”
32Vukolić NenadSremska MitrovicaJK “Sirmium”
33Perković IvanaSremska MitrovicaJK “Sirmium”
34Rac PalSuboticaJK “Spartak”
35Kresojević MilanInđijaJK “BEZBEDNOST” INĐIJA
36Marčeta BrankoInđijaJK “BEZBEDNOST” INĐIJA
37Đukić NedeljkoTemerinJK “TSK”
38Maleš NikolaTemerinJK “TSK”
39Tankosić MarijanaTemerinJK “TSK”
40Andrić AleksandarNovi SadNOVOSADSKI DŽUDO KLUB
41Andrić MilenkoNovi SadNOVOSADSKI DŽUDO KLUB
42Savić AleksandarNovi SadNOVOSADSKI DŽUDO KLUB
43Simin ŽivkoNovi SadNOVOSADSKI DŽUDO KLUB
44Tijanić VladanNovi SadNOVOSADSKI DŽUDO KLUB
45Srdanović MilanTurijaDŽK “Turija”
46Pavić DušanPančevoDŽK “Dinamo”
47Kajganić MilanPančevo
48Krajnović MilenkoPančevoDŽK “Dinamo”
49Stanišić SlavkoPančevoDŽK “Dinamo”
50Stanišić LJubomirPančevoDŽK “Dinamo”
51Rahman VladimirVrbasDŽK “Tori”
52Rahman GoranVrbasDŽK “Tori”