Klubovi

Rbr. NAZIV KLUBA ADRESA Kontakt osoba Telefoni
1 SLAVIJA 21121 Novi Sad Snežana Mihailović 021/527-592 (tel/fax)
PF 25 063/430 772
Sutjeska 2 slavija1@open.telekom.rs
2 PARTIZAN 21000 Novi Sad Veselin Novaković 065/211-2950
Heroja Pinkija 2a Novak Novaković 063/861 43 29
    jkpartizan@gmail.com
3 BEZBEDNOST 21000 Novi Sad Slobodan Avramović 064/892-4142
Pap Pavla 46 Pavle Bajčetić 064/160 91 40
    slobodan.avramovic@gmail.com
4 VOJVODINA 21000 Novi Sad Kopas Janoš 065/511 98 01, 064/588 35 45
Vase Stajića 3(đačko) Trivić Tatjana kopas.family@sbb.rs
    ttrivic@yahoo.com
5 OMLADINAC 21212 Stepanovićevo Simić Nenad 064/11 86 238
Biće Kesića 52 judo.step@gmail.com
6 AKADEMIJA 21000 Novi Sad Milanović Nataša 021/641 70 80
MILANOVIĆ Zadružna 30 064/040 54 39
7 DŽUNS 21000 Novi Sad Miroljub NIčić 021/531-314 (tel/fax)
Braće Ribnikara 63 065/554 05 93
  Nicic021@yahoo.com
8 KLISA 21000 Novi Sad Goran MIlanović 021/641-7080 (tel/fax)
Zadružna 30 064/040 54 39
  klisajudo@yahoo.com
9 NOVOSADSKI JUDO KLUB 21000 Novi Sad Milenko Andrić 021/6611-813 (tel/fax)
Braće Dronjak 13, st. 28/5 065/894 48 29
  abmekonomikns@gmail.com
10 CEMENT 21208 Sr.Kamenica Andrija Mumović 021/870-156, (fax) 4888-579
Gavrila Principa 2 063/805 24 76
  andrija.mumovic@gmail.com
11 SLOVEN 22400 Ruma Željko Bosančić 065 640 1556
Veljka Dugoševića 100 Bjelić Branislav 063/537 264
    stamparija.bjelic@yahoo.com
12 RUMA 22400 Ruma Miroslav Kurjaga 063/803 66 30
Veljka Dugoševića 100 064/861 56 70 (Lazić)
  judoclubruma@yahoo.com
13 LSK 22221 Laćarak Bogdan Jovetić 022/672-962 (tel/fax)
Karađorđeva bb Milan Jovetić 064/973 70 68
    judolacarak@hotmail.com
14 SIRMIUM 22000 Sr.Mitrovica Velimir Vukolić 022/610-474 (tel/fax)
Fruškogorska 41 064/14 77 098
  judosirmium@gmail.com
15 SREMAC 22426 Jarak Zoran Gajić 022/662-409, 069/662 409
Školska 2 Kozenko Ivica zoran.gajic@neobee.net
    koznko.ivica@gmail.com
16 PUMA 22300 Stara Pazova Aleksandar Vukičević 022/317-455
prof.Mihalja Filipa 131 063/891 67 75
  judoclubpuma@hotmail.com
17 BEZBEDNOST 22320 Inđija Milan Kresojević 060/055 32 42
Blok 63 objekat 20/12 Marčeta Branko milankresojevic82@gmail.com
    069/174 93 82
18 TEHNOLOG 22000 Sr. Mitrovica Dejan Debeljak 022/641-251
Druga Jalijska 2 063/818 52 95
  judoclubtehnologsm@yahoo.com
19 PARTIZAN 23300 Kikinda Svetislav Vukmirica 0230/28-999 (tel/faqax) 
Trg srpskih dobrovoljaca 5 Šamu Vanja 064/191 46 54, 062/961 32 29
    vukmirica.svetislav@sbb.rs
    vanjajudo@live.com
20 PROLETER 23000 Zrenjanin Pavle Zeremski 023/524-510
Miletićeva 52 Šujica Bogdan 064/30 94 868, 061/1955234
    ojkproleter@yahoo.com
21 DINAMO 26000 Pančevo Ljubomir Stanišić 013/346-612 (tel/fax)
Masarikova 1a 063/80 44 677
  stpromet@gmail.com
22 PANČEVO 26000 Pančevo Marko Atanasov 013/23 53 119
Georgi Dimitrova 2a 064/906 98 10
  atanasov.marko@open.telekom.rs
23 AKADEMIJA JOČIĆ 26232 Starčevo Miroslav Jočić 013/631-204
Pančevački put 85 060/65 009 40
  judojocic@gmail.com
24 LOKOMOTIVA 26300 Vršac Bojan Đukić 060/309 33 39
Heroja Pinkija 222 Viktor Ožegović 060/040 40 54
    jklokomotiva@gmail.com
25 BAČKA 25000 Sombor Vlatko Belovuković 025/465-200
Stanka Opsenice 1 025/429-399 (fax)
  064/837 25 31
  vlatko.belovukovic@so.ev.rs
26 IPON 25000 Sombor Antun Blašković 025/420-968
Stevana Sinđelića 8      063/831 33 07
  063/73 00 729
  bmarijana@sbb.rs
27 CBV 25284 Stanišić Dragan Komazec 024/762-038
A.Šantića 110 064/31 20 110
  dkomazec60@gmail.com
28 SPARTAK 24000 Subotica Dušan Bartaloš 024/547-449, 533-001 (fax)
Karaška 15 Bogić Milan 064/3251019, 063/7744049
    judo.klub.spartak.subotica@gmail.com
29 KANJIŽA 24420 Kanjiža Munir Šabotić 024/875-153
Glavna 8 063/86 55 443
  judokanjiza@stcable.net
30 PARTIZAN KOT 24420 Kanjiža Perželt Atila 063/84 853 64
Senćanska 38 Janoš Kiš 064/81 355 12
  Karolj Vadas 064/875 64 01
    vkaroly@eunet.rs
31 ZRENJANIN 23000 Zrenjanin Pavle Zeremski 023/524 510
Miletićeva 52 064/309 48 68
  nikolazeremski@gmail.com
32 ZMAJ 23334 Srpski Krstur Rajko Todorović 069/100 46 04
Svetog Save 8/2
33 MLADOST 21220 Bečej Milorad Lončarević 021/691-5255 (fax),   
7 sekretara SKOJ-a 064/854 99 30
s-2 II/21 klub@judomladostbecej.org.rs
  milorad.loncarevic@pikbecej.rs
34 TSK 21235 Temerin Nedeljko Đukić 063/534 844
Narodnog fronta 80 judoclub-tsk@parabolanet.com
35 JAMARAŠI 21235 Temerin Nikola Vojnović 021/845-174
Žarka Zrenjanina 79 064/129 56 97
  nikola.vojnovic55@gmail.com
36 SIRIG 21214 Sirig Milorad Subotić 021/849-675
JNA 1 066/804 40 86
  milorad.subotic@ev.rs
37 DRAGON 21239 Đurđevo Borko Dragojev 060/151 69 55
S. Miletića 71 dragojev@stcable.net
38 TURIJA 21215 Turija Srdanović Aleksandar 021/22 37 451
Dositeja Obradovića 2 Fax 021/ 2237-451
  062/504 424
  judoklubturija@yahoo.com
39 TORI 21460 Vrbas Vladimir Rahman 021/702-856 021/707-170 (fax)
8.mart 12 Goran Rahman 064/218 85 95
    060/407 60 00
    jktori@yahoo.com
40 VRBAS 21460 Vrbas Dragan Dizdar 021/791-601 021/706-970 (fax)
Milivoja Čobanskog 217 063/567 683
  dizdar@eunet.rs
 
PRIDRUŽENI KLUBOVI:        
Rb. NAZIV KLUBA ADRESA Kontakt osoba Telefoni
1 JUDO I SAMBO AK 21000 Novi Sad Mihailović Živan 063/535 621
062/757 744
judo.sambo.academy@gmail.com
2 BORAC 21000 Novi Sad Žarko Mićin 064/143 61 69
Gajeva 21 Begović Dragan 064/138 34 53
    klubborac@hotmail.com
3 JUGOVIĆ            Kać Dragović Svetislav 064/253 86 34
judoisamboklubjugovic@gmail.com
 
KLUBOVI U EVIDENCIJI:        
Rb. NAZIV KLUBA ADRESA Kontakt osoba Telefoni
1 „IPON“ 26340 Bela Crkva Stevica Lazarević 064/301 67 79
Vojv.brigada A15  
2 „Polaris“ 24413 Palić Ivan Moslavac 060/333 95 11
A.Šantića 13    

95total visits,1visits today